SECTION SE-Unsa du NORD - BOURSE DU TRAVAIL - 254 BD DE L USINE - 10010 - 59040 LILLE CEDEX
Tél. 03 20 62 22 80 - Fax. 03 20 62 22 79 - 59@se-unsa.org
COMMUNE | ECOLE |
ANNOEULLIN | ARTHUR RIMBAUD |
AUBERCHICOURT | LOUISE MICHEL NIV.2 |
AUBY | JULES GUESDE |
BAISIEUX | PAUL EMILE VICTOR |
BEUVRAGES | JULES FERRY |
BEUVRAGES | PAUL LANGEVIN |
BOURBOURG | LAMARTINE |
CAMBRAI | GPE SCOLAIRE ANDRE MALRAUX |
CARTIGNIES | MERESSE |
CONDE-SUR-L’ESCAUT | CENTRE |
COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | PAUL ELUARD |
COUTICHES | LEON LAMBERT |
CRESPIN | CENTRE-PARC-BELLEVUE |
DOUAI | APPLICATION FRANCOIS LEMAIRE |
DOUAI | BERNARD DE LATTRE |
DUNKERQUE | APPLICATION LUCIEN MAILLART |
DUNKERQUE | LAMARTINE |
DUNKERQUE | MARCELIN BERTHELOT |
ESQUERCHIN | YVES DUTEIL |
FONTAINE-NOTRE-DAME | DU CANTON DE CHEMILLE |
FOURMIES | LES LILAS |
FOURMIES | VICTOR HUGO |
FRETIN | JEAN JAURES |
GRAND-FORT-PHILIPPE | GEORGES MANIER |
GUESNAIN | MARIE CURIE NIV.2 |
HASPRES | JOLIOT CURIE-JULES FERRY |
HAUTMONT | JULES FERRY |
HONNECHY | MIXTE |
HOUPLINES | DU BOURG |
JEUMONT | ANNICK MOUVET |
LA CHAPELLE-D’ARMENTIERES | OMER OLLIVIER |
LIEU-SAINT-AMAND | CHARLEMAGNE BRISVILLE |
LILLE | FERDINAND BUISSON NIV.2 |
LILLE | FLORIAN |
LILLE | GPE SCOL. BERTHELOT-SEVIGNE |
LILLE | JEAN BART-RENAN |
LILLE | RICHARD WAGNER |
LOMME | LEON BLUM |
LOMME | SALENGRO |
LOUVROIL | CENTRE |
MASNIERES | HOSTETTER |
MAUBEUGE | VICTOR HUGO |
MONS-EN-BAROEUL | GROUPE DES PROVINCES |
ONNAING | HAMEAU DE CUVINOT |
QUIEVRECHAIN | DU CENTRE |
RONCHIN | GUY MOLLET |
ROOST-WARENDIN | CENTRE |
ROUBAIX | BUFFON |
ROUBAIX | DE SERRES - CARRETTE |
ROUBAIX | ERNEST RENAN |
ROUBAIX | FRANCOIS VILLON |
ROUBAIX | LAKANAL |
ROUBAIX | LAVOISIER |
ROUBAIX | LEON GAMBETTA |
ROUBAIX | PIERRE DE RONSARD NIV.1 |
ROUBAIX | QUINET-BERT |
ROUBAIX | RENAN |
SAINGHIN-EN-WEPPES | GEORGES BRASSENS NIV.2 |
SAULZOIR | GROUPE PASTEUR |
SECLIN | ADOLPHE DUTOIT |
SECLIN | JULES VERNE NIV.2 |
SECLIN | PAUL LANGEVIN NIV.1 |
STEENWERCK | JEAN MONNET |
TOURCOING | CONDORCET NIV.2 |
TOURCOING | DESCARTES |
TOURCOING | PASTEUR NIV.1 |
VIEUX-BERQUIN | LEONARD DE VINCI |
VIEUX-CONDE | MARCEL CABY |
VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ | BOSSUET |
VILLERS-GUISLAIN | MIXTE |
WATTRELOS | JEAN ZAY |
WATTRELOS | LAKANAL |
WATTRELOS | PIERRE BROSSOLETTE |
WAZIERS | JOLIOT CURIE |
ROUBAIX | LEGOUVE |
ECOLES EN REEXAMEN | |
ANOR | ECOLE DU CENTRE |
CAESTRE | MARGUERITE YOURCENAR |
COMINES | CHARLES PERRAULT |
CUINCY | PIERRE MENDES-FRANCE |
FLERS-EN-ESCREBIEUX | ANTOINE DE SAINT-EXUPERY |
HALLUIN | ANNE FRANCK JEAN MOULIN |
JEUMONT | WILLY DUBOIS |
MAROILLES | REINE DES PRES |
NIEPPE | SUZANNE CRAPET |
RAISMES | DANIEL FERY |
ROUBAIX | EDOUARD VAILLANT |
SAINT-PIERREBROUCK | FLORIMOND DEBEYRE |
THIANT | GUSTAVE ANSART |
WASQUEHAL | MARCELLE DETAILLE |