SECTION SE-Unsa de la MARNE - 15 BD DE LA PAIX - BP 30149 - 51055 REIMS CEDEX
Tél. 03 26 88 25 53 - Fax. 03 26 40 92 78 - Por. 06 14 25 31 19 - 51@se-unsa.org

 
Bienvenue dans la Marne aux nouveaux stagiaires 2018
  • Lnk_facebook
  • Lnk_google
  • Lnk_twitter
MME ABRIAL   AURELIE 
MME ALBORGHETTI   LUCIE
M. BARRIER   CORENTIN
MME BARRILLIOT   LISA  
M. BERNIER   THOMAS  
MME BOURBON   HELOISE  
MME BOURGUIGNON   LISA  
MME BRIFFOTEAUX   PAULINE
M. BRUN   YOANN
MME BURCKEL   JUSTINE   
MME CADIN   CECILE  
MME CAILLE   EMILIE 
MME CARAYON   ANGELE 
MME CARILLIER   VIRGINIE 
MME CARRIERE   MANON
MME CASIMIR   ALEXANE 
M. CHENET CHENET ANTONIN
MME COLAS   OCEANE 
MME COLLARD   CAROLINE 
MME COLLIGNON   MARGOT
MME COLLIN HAMDATNI ROXANE
MME COLZY   LOUISE
MME COMPAS   MANON
MME D'AMICO   LORENA
M. DEBESSE   NICOLAS 
M. DESIMEUR   YOANN
MME DO VAN MINH CHARTEAU SUZANNE
M. DOMINGUEZ   SIMON
MME DULIERE   JULIETTE 
MME ERARD ERARD CLARISSE 
M. FOLLEREAU   DAVID  
MME GADOT GADOT PAULINE
MME GALLOIS   CLAIRE  
MME GODDAERT   MARIE  
MME GOERGEN   PAULINE
MME GOSSET GOSSET MARINE
MME GREGOIRE   AMANDINE
MME GROLIER GROLIER CHARLOTTE  
MME GRUNY CZWAKIEL HYACINTHE  
MME GUILLIN   JUSTINE
MME HALE   LORENE  
MME HALLAUER BIAL CECILE  
M. HANS HANS RENAUD  
MME HILAIRE ENJOLRAS ELISE  
MME JACQUES   MARINE  
MME JAWORSKI   CLAIRE
MME JOBART   CHARLENE
MME JURION   CAMILLE  
MME KELLER   MARIE
MME KLEPANDY   ROXANE
MME KNERR KNERR MANON
M. LAURAIN   LUCIEN  
MME LAURENT   MANON
MME LE BRAS   EMILIE  
MME LEGLISE   VANESSA
MME LEGROS   FLORA
MME LEJEUNE   OPHELIE
MME LIEBARD FONTAINE JULIE  
MME LIVA   EMELINE  
MME LUCAS   ANAIS
MME LUCOT   ELODIE
MME MARTINS MARTINS IVANA  
MME MATHIAS BENOIT VIRGINIE
M. MAURAN   ANTOINE  
MME MERIOT MERIOT SOFIANE
MME MIHOUB   ASSIA
MME MILLIOT   CORALINE
MME MINET   MAEGANE 
M. MIQUEL   QUENTIN
MME MOLINIER   ANNE-SOPHIE  
MME NOAILLON   MATHILDE
MME ORZI   MATHILDE  
MME PALTOT   MANON
M. PELLETIER   FREDERIC
MME PETITJEAN   HELOISE
MME PICARD   PRISCILLIA
MME PIGNOLET   CECILE 
MME PINIAU   GWENAELLE  
MME REGNIER   AMANDINE
MME RIBEYRON   CLARISSE
MME ROUQUETTE   PAULINE
MME SAUVAGE   MARIE-CLOTILDE
MME SEIGNIER   SOPHIE  
MME SOLD   JULIE  
M. VAN SCHEL   THOMAS  
M. VAUVILLIER   AXEL  
MME VIARD   NATHALIE
MME VINCENT   ELISA  
MME VIOLETTE   ESTHER
MME WILHELM   CHARLENE
MME WOIRY   MEGANE
MME XIONG   ANGELIQUE
M. YUNG   DORIAN  
MME ZANCHETTA   NINA
MME ZMYSLONY   JULIE  
MME DUCATEZ   VERONIQUE
MME MICHEL   MARIE

MME  NICOMETTE      EMILIE

 
 
 
 
ALC